Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Santiago

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Santiago. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Santiago with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5597,804
BustAfghanistan 12,5927,825
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4997,767
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5277,784
FarahAfghanistan 12,3797,693
GardizAfghanistan 12,7457,920
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7017,893
HeratAfghanistan 12,2437,608
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6207,842
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7527,924
KabulAfghanistan 12,6677,871
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6977,890
KhostAfghanistan 12,8117,961
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4727,750
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2787,630
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3677,685
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5917,824
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2437,608
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2797,630
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6107,836
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4577,741
ShkoderAlbania 8,5925,339
TiranaAlbania 8,6345,365
VloreAlbania 8,6355,366
AdrarAlgeria 7,1494,443
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3274,553
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3304,555
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7304,804
BatnaAlgeria 7,6174,733
BecharAlgeria 6,8954,285
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4904,655
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9224,301
BiskraAlgeria 7,5814,711
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8094,853
ChlefAlgeria 7,1664,453
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6344,744
DjanetAlgeria 8,1755,080
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3594,573
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3934,594
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7014,785
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4474,628
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6794,772
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0915,028
In SalahAlgeria 7,4234,612
MilianaAlgeria 7,2454,502
OranAlgeria 6,9994,349
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3554,570
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6494,753
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8154,856
TebessaAlgeria 7,7844,837
TimimounAlgeria 7,1704,456
TindoufAlgeria 6,3783,963
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6454,751
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5607,184
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,10710,009
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1244,427
HuamboAngola 10,1156,285
LuandaAngola 9,7076,032
LuenaAngola 10,5056,528
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8426,116
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1645,695
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2845,769
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2905,773
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2165,727
ByrdAntarctica 11,4227,098
DavisAntarctica 14,1418,787
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1365,677
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8577,990
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1453,819
AzulArgentina 6,3533,948
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5314,058
BarilocheArgentina 6,7394,187
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1463,819
CeresArgentina 5,5653,458
ChamicalArgentina 5,5603,455
ChepesArgentina 5,6643,520
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2614,512
ConcordiaArgentina 5,8033,606
CórdobaArgentina 5,6873,534
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6973,540
CorrientesArgentina 5,3713,338
EsquelArgentina 6,9374,311
EzeizaArgentina 6,1703,834
FormosaArgentina 5,2513,263
General PicoArgentina 6,1763,838
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9723,711
JuninArgentina 6,0933,786
La PlataArgentina 6,2003,853
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6532,892
La RiojaArgentina 5,4463,384
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0093,734
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7574,821
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0303,126
Malarg EArgentina 6,1113,798
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7534,196
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5264,056
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8703,648
MendozaArgentina 5,8233,618
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8173,615
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,7023,543
NeuquenArgentina 6,4994,039
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1923,848
OranArgentina 4,7872,975
ParanaArgentina 5,8003,604
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6533,513
PehuajoArgentina 6,2203,865
PergaminoArgentina 6,0273,746
PigeArgentina 6,4033,979
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7303,561
PosadasArgentina 5,4423,382
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2593,268
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8123,612
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2583,889
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7143,551
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5353,440
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8853,657
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9044,911
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9233,059
RosarioArgentina 5,9183,677
SaltaArgentina 4,9583,081
San AntonioArgentina 6,7234,178
San LuisArgentina 5,8803,654
San RafaelArgentina 6,0133,737
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2653,893
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2953,291
SarmientoArgentina 7,2334,495
TrelewArgentina 6,9894,343
TucumanArgentina 5,1813,219
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2595,132
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7463,571
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5393,442
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9413,692
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5946,583
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8724,270
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67010,359
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08911,241
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,43110,832
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,56510,915
AmberleyAustralia 15,5209,645
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,15010,036
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4809,619
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64311,585
CairnsAustralia 16,16110,042
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7369,778
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,26211,969
CedunaAustralia 17,20510,692
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,16610,046
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,75810,414
Cobar MoAustralia 16,13310,025
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,35910,166
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4639,609
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,55610,909
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,44410,840
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,58110,925
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,45511,468
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8649,858
East SaleAustralia 15,8269,834
Esperance (po)Australia 17,98911,179
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98811,178
EssendonAustralia 16,0249,958
ForrestAustralia 17,74311,025
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6109,700
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84011,707
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,96611,164
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07911,234
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6049,697
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6159,703
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,37410,175
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26111,348
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6849,746
LavertonAustralia 16,0319,962
LearmonthAustralia 19,42812,073
LongreachAustralia 16,37710,177
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,37710,177
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8869,251
Low HeadAustralia 15,7389,780
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8589,855
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3158,895
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,91411,753
MeekatharraAustralia 18,78011,670
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0339,963
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0169,952
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,39310,187
Mount GambierAustralia 16,35810,165
Mount IsaAustralia 16,86410,479
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0338,720
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,66310,355
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6269,710
NuriootpaAustralia 16,64910,346
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,36212,032
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,21510,698
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47611,481
Port HedlandAustralia 19,03411,828
RichmondAustralia 15,6339,715
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7449,784
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5919,688
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5909,688
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,41010,819
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,41010,819
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,35210,161
TibooburraAustralia 16,53710,276
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,09210,000
WaggaAustralia 15,8939,876
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,45711,470
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5519,664
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7079,760
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64111,584
WoomeraAustralia 16,97110,546
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97111,168
GrazAustria 8,1555,067
InnsbruckAustria 7,8444,874
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0775,019
LinzAustria 8,0374,994
SalzburgAustria 7,9584,945
ViennaAustria 8,1955,093
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9524,941
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7686,691
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0156,845
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6996,648
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7996,711
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7016,649
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0134,358
LerwickUk 7,0124,357
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7876,703
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8086,716
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7236,664
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9516,805
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8626,750
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8316,730
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7686,691
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9426,799
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7596,686
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6606,624
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5562,831
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7872,975
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3802,722
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 934580
MuharraqBahrain 11,8997,394
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9959,318
DhakaBangladesh 14,8119,203
CharnocksBarbados 1,391865
BrestBelarus 8,6045,347
GomelBelarus 9,0645,633
GrodnoBelarus 8,5845,334
MinskBelarus 8,7985,467
MogilevBelarus 8,9505,561
VitebskBelarus 8,9095,536
BrusselsBelgium 7,3044,539
D’UccleBelgium 7,3044,539
OstendeBelgium 7,2034,476
Belize CityBelize 1,8671,160
BeninBenin 8,0034,973
BohiconBenin 7,9414,935
CotonouBenin 8,0034,973
KandiBenin 7,8994,908
NatitingouBenin 7,7634,824
ParakouBenin 7,9244,924
SaveBenin 7,9534,942
BermudaBermuda 1,556967
La PazBolivia 4,0092,491
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2212,623
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4575,255
FrancistownBotswana 11,5907,202
MaunBotswana 11,1446,925
TshaneBotswana 11,1246,913
AimoresBrazil 5,4023,357
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9853,098
AltamiraBrazil 3,2302,007
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,3112,057
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5223,432
ApodiBrazil 4,5552,831
AracajuBrazil 4,9993,106
AracuaiBrazil 5,1083,174
AragarcasBrazil 4,4192,746
AraxaBrazil 5,0533,140
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8122,990
BageBrazil 5,9183,678
BambuiBrazil 5,1473,199
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3913,350
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5482,826
BarcelosBrazil 2,4261,507
BarraBrazil 4,5412,822
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9302,442
BarreirasBrazil 4,5022,798
BelémBrazil 3,3602,088
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2623,270
BelterraBrazil 2,9991,863
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3082,677
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7763,589
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7072,925
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6422,885
BrevesBrazil 3,2242,003
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5193,430
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6523,512
CabroboBrazil 4,6342,880
CaceresBrazil 4,1962,608
CaetiteBrazil 4,8293,001
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8303,001
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7702,964
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2293,249
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4263,372
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4352,756
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2253,247
CaparaoBrazil 5,4413,381
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8272,999
CaratingaBrazil 5,3603,331
CaravelasBrazil 5,3753,340
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7502,952
CarolinaBrazil 3,9172,434
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4053,359
CataguasesBrazil 5,4683,398
CatalaoBrazil 4,8663,024
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0953,166
CaxiasBrazil 4,0332,506
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7973,602
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7642,961
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4513,387
ChapecoBrazil 5,5333,438
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8482,391
CipoBrazil 4,8943,041
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8722,406
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2113,238
CordeiroBrazil 5,5463,446
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6322,879
CorumbaBrazil 4,5202,809
CoximBrazil 4,5642,836
CrateusBrazil 4,2772,658
CuiabaBrazil 4,2062,614
CuritibaBrazil 5,5013,418
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1303,188
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0742,532
DouradosBrazil 4,9463,073
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5383,442
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8883,659
EspinosaBrazil 4,8943,041
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9223,059
FloraniaBrazil 4,6732,904
FlorestaBrazil 4,7032,922
FlorianoBrazil 4,2052,613
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7473,571
FormosaBrazil 4,6542,892
FortalezaBrazil 4,3572,707
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2983,292
FrancaBrazil 5,1193,181
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8933,041
GoianiaBrazil 4,6502,890
GoiasBrazil 4,5302,815
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2903,287
GrajauBrazil 3,8642,401
GuairaBrazil 5,1583,206
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3572,707
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2703,275
IbiriteBrazil 5,2623,270
IguatuBrazil 4,4782,783
IlheusBrazil 5,1463,198
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7642,339
IndaialBrazil 5,6503,511
IpameriBrazil 4,8102,989
IraiBrazil 5,5163,428
IreceBrazil 4,6552,892
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8633,022
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8471,769
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0901,920
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1433,196
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5013,418
ItapevaBrazil 5,3743,339
ItirucuBrazil 4,9653,085
ItuacuBrazil 4,9033,047
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9893,100
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2443,259
JacobinaBrazil 4,7512,952
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4992,796
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9103,051
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9243,060
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4633,395
LavrasBrazil 5,3183,305
LencoisBrazil 4,7942,979
LinharesBrazil 5,4603,393
LondrinaBrazil 5,2123,239
MacapaBrazil 3,0411,890
MacauBrazil 4,6212,871
MaceioBrazil 5,0183,118
MachadoBrazil 5,3073,298
ManausBrazil 2,7691,721
MarabaBrazil 3,6292,255
MaringaBrazil 5,1823,220
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9971,862
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9093,050
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7832,972
MonteiroBrazil 4,7752,968
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9773,093
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4662,775
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6972,919
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5593,454
ObidosBrazil 2,8971,800
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9193,057
ParacatuBrazil 4,8383,006
ParanaBrazil 4,3512,704
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5453,446
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8453,011
ParintinsBrazil 2,8911,797
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0332,506
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6573,515
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9863,099
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4602,772
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7912,977
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0873,161
PeixeBrazil 4,2622,648
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6082,864
PicosBrazil 4,3512,704
PiraiBrazil 5,5113,424
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5892,851
PompeuBrazil 5,1323,189
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9443,073
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1011,927
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,5043,420
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2242,004
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8833,656
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1382,571
PosseBrazil 4,5842,848
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3952,731
RecifeBrazil 4,9713,089
RemansoBrazil 4,5032,798
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2862,042
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5793,467
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5453,446
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6832,910
SalvadorBrazil 5,0453,135
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7613,580
SantaremBrazil 2,9951,861
SantosBrazil 5,5003,418
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2353,253
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5512,207
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5972,857
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7593,579
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5813,468
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3983,354
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7812,349
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4153,365
São PauloBrazil 5,4433,383
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2023,232
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1861,980
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7162,931
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9023,046
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2003,231
SobralBrazil 4,1992,610
SoureBrazil 3,2962,048
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4392,758
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1713,834
SurubimBrazil 4,8873,037
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4282,752
TarauacaBrazil 3,0711,908
TauaBrazil 4,3582,708
TefeBrazil 2,6211,628
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2303,250
TeresinaBrazil 4,0932,543
TiriosBrazil 2,4991,553
TorresBrazil 5,8723,649
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4552,147
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9293,063
TriunfoBrazil 4,6842,910
TucuruiBrazil 3,4502,144
TuriacuBrazil 3,6292,255
UaupesBrazil 2,1841,357
UbatubaBrazil 5,5213,431
UberabaBrazil 5,0163,117
VassourasBrazil 5,5033,419
VicosaBrazil 5,4013,356
VitoriaBrazil 5,5223,431
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0273,124
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7692,342
BurgasBulgaria 9,2035,719
LomBulgaria 8,8315,488
PlevenBulgaria 8,9505,561
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0035,594
SadovoBulgaria 9,0185,604
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9065,534
SofiaBulgaria 8,8795,518
VarnaBulgaria 9,2125,724
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3964,596
BurundiBurundi 11,1806,947
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,53410,274
SiemreapCambodia 16,31810,140
BatouriCameroon 9,3265,795
DoualaCameroon 8,8575,504
GarouaCameroon 9,0495,623
MamfeCameroon 8,7485,436
MarouaCameroon 9,1005,655
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1385,679
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9045,533
YaoundeCameroon 9,0505,624
YokoCameroon 9,0775,641
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6253,495
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5903,474
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9564,323
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3572,086
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0204,362
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7882,354
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7592,336
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2121,996
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5763,465
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3343,315
Banff, AbCanada 5,2573,267
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1261,943
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8752,408
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0443,134
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1382,572
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5353,440
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9981,863
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3073,920
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2612,648
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4362,757
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3693,337
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0653,769
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0201,877
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0373,752
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0793,778
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1573,205
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0003,728
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8553,638
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2913,288
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4583,392
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6302,877
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6634,140
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0953,787
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2973,913
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9852,476
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3103,300
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3932,108
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1971,987
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0581,900
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0641,904
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8773,652
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1001,927
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1103,175
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8902,417
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8342,382
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7582,957
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5014,040
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6773,528
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1243,184
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3762,098
Comox, BcCanada 5,8233,618
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8753,651
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0653,147
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0523,139
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2003,231
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6142,246
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3562,707
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7463,571
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4053,980
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5162,185
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4713,400
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2772,036
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9022,425
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2171,999
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2453,260
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2583,267
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2563,266
Edson, AbCanada 5,4283,373
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0663,769
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2003,231
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3792,721
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2353,874
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7734,209
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7242,936
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4413,381
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3113,300
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0183,740
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0553,141
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0903,784
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5613,456
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8013,605
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6583,516
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9691,845
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9631,841
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9293,063
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5822,226
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5622,835
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7143,551
Golden, BcCanada 5,3523,326
Goose, NfCanada 3,8682,404
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1341,947
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6463,509
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8891,795
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2071,993
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8804,276
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8791,789
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9051,805
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7761,725
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8692,404
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7611,716
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7863,595
Hope, BcCanada 5,5763,465
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7584,200
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3802,722
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8994,287
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9293,063
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8134,233
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1313,189
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5533,451
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4922,170
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4932,171
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4533,389
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9722,468
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1944,471
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1993,852
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3022,673
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9331,823
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9143,054
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4162,123
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1863,844
Langara, BcCanada 6,4804,027
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9382,447
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0083,112
London, OnCanada 2,7991,739
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5073,422
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8543,016
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6123,487
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5313,437
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0251,880
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8303,001
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8604,263
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1513,823
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8953,042
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7463,571
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0141,873
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2492,019
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9091,808
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9071,806
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6022,860
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6452,265
Morden, MbCanada 4,1072,552
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9461,831
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1932,605
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7393,566
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5072,179
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7532,332
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5064,043
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9103,051
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0971,925
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9131,810
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9121,809
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6163,490
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6053,483
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4503,387
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0081,870
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8461,769
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9452,452
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8133,612
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2972,049
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0193,740
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1722,593
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8002,983
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8173,615
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3153,924
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4942,793
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3143,924
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0411,889
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7743,588
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2043,234
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0562,521
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5562,831
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5582,832
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3143,924
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4153,365
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2352,010
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8981,801
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8573,018
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9101,809
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3783,964
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5333,438
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1461,955
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7872,974
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2592,025
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9452,451
Scott, SkCanada 4,9173,056
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4442,140
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8791,789
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8911,797
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0644,390
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9022,425
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8912,418
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4203,368
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1273,807
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4132,121
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0661,905
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7242,935
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7312,940
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1271,943
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7783,590
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2033,854
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6074,105
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6272,875
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5613,456
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6342,880
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6242,252
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3772,098
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8663,645
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8081,745
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8201,752
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8151,750
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1592,584
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1521,959
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3763,341
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2442,016
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6873,534
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1703,213
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0903,163
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6883,535
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7033,544
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7372,322
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8191,752
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3973,975
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7464,192
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9731,847
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7881,732
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1212,561
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6222,872
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7451,706
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8263,620
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4942,793
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6653,520
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5783,466
SalCape Verde 5,0403,132
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7636,067
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9886,207
AbecheChad 9,6576,001
FayaChad 9,3385,802
MoundouChad 9,3555,814
N’DjamenaChad 9,1225,668
AntofagastaChile 4,7702,964
AricaChile 4,2042,612
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2694,517
ChicoChile 7,3434,563
ChillanChile 6,2333,873
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2573,888
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2103,237
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2374,497
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0513,760
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4482,764
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6554,135
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4455,248
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4903,411
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6824,152
ParronChile 5,9733,712
Puerto AysenChile 7,2144,483
Puerto MonttChile 6,7754,210
Punta ArenasChile 8,0575,006
QuinteroChile 5,8383,628
SantiagoChile 5,8883,659
SewellChile 5,9523,699
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4774,025
ValdiviaChile 6,5944,097
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5734,085
VallenarChile 5,3853,347
ValparaisoChile 5,8323,624
AltaiChina 12,2507,612
BeijingChina 13,3728,310
ChangchunChina 12,7877,946
ChangduChina 14,2418,850
ChangshaChina 14,6989,133
ChengduChina 14,4108,955
ChongqingChina 14,5649,050
DuianChina 13,7058,517
ErlianChina 12,9938,074
GanzhouChina 14,9399,283
GuangzhouChina 15,2499,476
HaikouChina 15,6279,711
HailarChina 12,3077,648
HamiChina 12,9058,019
HetanChina 13,0118,085
JiuquanChina 13,3358,287
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6197,841
KashiChina 12,6067,834
KunmingChina 15,0199,333
LanzhouChina 13,8128,583
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2178,835
NanchangChina 14,6259,088
NanjingChina 14,2058,827
NanningChina 15,3349,529
PingbianChina 14,3548,920
QingdaoChina 13,7348,534
QiqiharChina 12,4417,731
RuoqiangChina 13,1508,172
ShanghaiChina 14,2338,845
ShantouChina 15,1849,435
ShenyangChina 13,0568,113
TaiyuanChina 13,6608,489
TaoyuanChina 14,9029,260
TengchongChina 14,9239,273
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6457,857
Xi’AnChina 14,0388,724
XichangChina 14,6969,132
YanjiChina 12,7847,944
YichangChina 14,4358,970
YinchuanChina 13,5678,431
YiningChina 12,4127,713
ZhengzhouChina 13,9758,684
ZhijiangChina 14,8009,197
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2051,370
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1291,323
AraucaColombia 1,377856
BarranquillaColombia 1,048651
Benito SalasColombia 1,9001,181
BogotáColombia 1,6821,045
Camilo DazaColombia 1,296805
El CaranoColombia 1,6561,029
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6571,030
MatecanaColombia 1,7161,066
PeralesColombia 1,7381,080
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,517943
Rafael NunezColombia 1,126700
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,403872
Simon BolivarColombia 999621
VanguardiaColombia 1,7291,074
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6271,633
YariguiesColombia 1,423884
MoroniComoros 12,9258,032
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7901,112
LimonCosta Rica 1,6921,051
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8481,148
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7851,109
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1375,056
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4635,259
SibenikCroatia 8,2625,134
SplitCroatia 8,3105,164
ZagrebCroatia 8,2205,108
CamagueyCuba 783486
CasablancaCuba 1,275792
HavanaCuba 1,274792
WillemstadCuraçao 827514
FamagustaCyprus 10,0296,232
LarnacaCyprus 10,0136,222
LimassolCyprus 9,9736,197
NicosiaCyprus 9,9736,197
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2005,095
ChebCzech Republic 7,8784,895
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2895,151
PragueCzech Republic 8,0094,977
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5516,556
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1786,325
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7666,069
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2837,011
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7336,670
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8134,855
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9844,961
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5564,695
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5354,682
MarstalDenmark 7,6944,781
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7964,845
OdenseDenmark 7,6864,776
RandersDenmark 7,6534,755
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9594,946
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5854,713
TønderDenmark 7,5884,716
TylstrupDenmark 7,6424,749
TystofteDenmark 7,7434,811
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7004,785
VestervigDenmark 7,5454,689
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9957,454
Melville HallDominica 1,088676
AltamiraDominican Republic 2817
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13483
AzuaDominican Republic 10666
BaniDominican Republic 13785
BarahonaDominican Republic 14590
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13785
CabreraDominican Republic 8855
ConstanzDominican Republic 6138
CotuiDominican Republic 7446
DajabonDominican Republic 10666
DuvergeDominican Republic 14892
El CercadoDominican Republic 11874
El SeyboDominican Republic 193120
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4930
Hato MayorDominican Republic 171106
HigueyDominican Republic 231143
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13081
ImbertDominican Republic 3421
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3723
JimaniDominican Republic 173108
La RomanaDominican Republic 214133
La VegaDominican Republic 3522
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15797
LuperonDominican Republic 5534
MichesDominican Republic 181113
MocaDominican Republic 2013
MoncionDominican Republic 4729
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11169
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11974
NaguaDominican Republic 9257
NeybaDominican Republic 13282
PedernalesDominican Republic 192119
PimentelDominican Republic 7044
PoloDominican Republic 164102
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3723
RestauracionDominican Republic 12578
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6943
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4528
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 188117
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14590
SalcedoDominican Republic 3320
SamanaDominican Republic 14792
San CristobalDominican Republic 13483
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2717
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10465
San JuanDominican Republic 8956
San R. YumaDominican Republic 242150
SanchezDominican Republic 11974
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14288
TamayoDominican Republic 12980
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10364
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9056
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8351
YamasaDominican Republic 10465
YasicaDominican Republic 2314
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6544,135
CanarEcuador 2,6071,620
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6041,618
IzobambaEcuador 2,3641,469
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3581,465
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7721,723
MilagroEcuador 2,5881,608
OtavaloEcuador 2,2901,423
PichilingueEcuador 2,4771,539
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5151,563
PuyoEcuador 2,4611,529
QuitoEcuador 2,3411,454
RumipambaEcuador 2,4331,512
San GabrielEcuador 2,2351,389
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8596,126
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1386,300
AswanEgypt 10,4306,481
AsyutEgypt 10,1296,295
BahariyaEgypt 9,8836,141
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0506,245
CairoEgypt 10,0346,235
DabaaEgypt 9,7326,048
DakhlaEgypt 10,0056,217
El ArishEgypt 10,2046,341
El TorEgypt 10,3176,411
FarafraEgypt 9,8516,121
HelwanEgypt 10,0396,238
HurguadaEgypt 10,3706,444
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0876,268
KhargaEgypt 10,1536,309
KosseirEgypt 10,4666,503
LuxorEgypt 10,3446,428
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6125,973
MinyaEgypt 10,0606,251
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0566,249
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3546,434
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3946,459
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1726,321
SalloumEgypt 9,4225,855
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5375,926
SohagEgypt 10,2136,346
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3326,421
TahrirEgypt 9,9486,182
TantaEgypt 9,9686,194
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1401,330
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0631,282
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1101,311
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0701,287
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7655,447
AsmaraEritrea 11,4057,087
AssabEritrea 11,8807,383
MassawaEritrea 11,4427,110
TallinEstonia 8,4495,250
TartuEstonia 8,5865,335
VilsandiEstonia 8,3205,170
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6767,256
GonderEthiopia 11,3837,074
NegeleEthiopia 11,9107,401
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0104,977
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7574,199
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7124,171
Laucala BayFiji 12,7887,946
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8808,004
NandiFiji 12,8808,004
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5637,807
HelsinkiFinland 8,4285,237
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4435,246
JoensuuFinland 8,6075,348
JokioinenFinland 8,3515,190
JyvskylFinland 8,4215,233
KajaaniFinland 8,4615,258
KuopioFinland 8,5045,285
KuusamoFinland 8,4755,267
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5895,338
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1745,080
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2725,140
OuluFinland 8,3365,180
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3255,173
TampereFinland 8,3495,188
TurkuFinland 8,2935,154
VaasaFinland 8,2105,102
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7274,801
BiarritzFrance 6,8734,271
BordeauxFrance 6,9384,311
BrestFrance 6,6674,143
CaenFrance 6,9604,325
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1214,425
DijonFrance 7,3744,582
GourdonFrance 7,1024,413
GrenobleFrance 7,4414,624
Le MansFrance 7,0064,354
LilleFrance 7,2164,484
LyonFrance 7,3744,582
MarseilleFrance 7,4174,609
MontpellierFrance 7,3154,546
NancyFrance 7,4484,629
NantesFrance 6,8694,268
NiceFrance 7,5744,707
ParisFrance 7,1634,451
PerpignanFrance 7,2334,495
StrasbourgFrance 7,5534,694
ToulonFrance 7,4774,646
ToulouseFrance 7,1074,416
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5671,595
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5231,568
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5681,596
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6831,667
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3801,479
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1585,069
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7126,035
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7116,035
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7285,424
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4265,236
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9615,568
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7756,074
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,33610,151
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2179,456
BitamGabon 9,1115,662
CocobeachGabon 8,9545,564
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4685,883
LambarnGabon 9,0845,645
LastourvilleGabon 9,3495,809
LibrevilleGabon 8,9555,565
MakokouGabon 9,3125,787
MayumbaGabon 9,2305,736
MitzicGabon 9,1645,695
MkamboGabon 9,4075,846
MoandaGabon 9,4355,863
MouilaGabon 9,2105,723
Port-GentilGabon 8,9295,548
TchibanGabon 9,2475,746
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0611,902
BanjulGambia 5,7883,597
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1826,327
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5406,549
BerlinGermany 7,9054,912
BrockenGermany 7,7314,804
CologneGermany 7,4864,652
DresdenGermany 7,9574,945
ErfurtGermany 7,7654,825
EssenGermany 7,4844,650
FichtelbergGermany 7,9124,916
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6124,730
GeisenheimGermany 7,5634,700
GorlitzGermany 8,0384,995
HamburgGermany 7,6724,767
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6714,767
HannoverGermany 7,6614,761
HelgolandGermany 7,5294,679
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8114,854
KarlsruheGermany 7,6054,726
KasselGermany 7,6564,758
KonstanzGermany 7,6784,771
LeipzigGermany 7,8594,884
LindenbergGermany 7,9644,949
MagdeburgGermany 7,7944,843
MunichGermany 7,8624,886
MünsterGermany 7,5254,676
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8784,895
NurembergGermany 7,7944,843
NurnbergGermany 7,7914,841
PotsdamGermany 7,8904,903
RostockGermany 7,8024,848
SchleswigGermany 7,6354,744
StuttgartGermany 7,6644,763
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4734,644
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8154,856
AccraGhana 7,7624,823
KumasiGhana 7,5724,705
TamaleGhana 7,5564,695
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5684,082
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1415,680
AthensGreece 9,0615,631
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0735,638
ChiosGreece 9,2515,749
CorfuGreece 8,6955,403
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7825,457
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2815,768
IoanninaGreece 8,7675,448
KalamataGreece 8,9515,562
KerkiraGreece 8,6955,403
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0635,632
LamiaGreece 8,9265,547
LarissaGreece 8,9005,531
LemnosGreece 9,1075,659
LimnosGreece 9,1205,667
MethoniGreece 8,9325,550
MilosGreece 9,1695,698
MitiliniGreece 9,2625,755
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2565,752
NaxosGreece 9,2345,738
PatrasGreece 8,8895,524
RhodesGreece 9,4865,895
SamosGreece 9,3395,803
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0925,650
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1855,707
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9165,541
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9685,573
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8335,489
AasiaatGreenland 5,6153,489
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6693,523
AputiteqGreenland 6,0053,732
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9844,340
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0053,110
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4193,368
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6953,539
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5124,047
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6943,538
JulianehbGreenland 4,9813,095
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4753,402
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5074,044
NanortalikGreenland 4,9543,078
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0423,133
NordGreenland 7,3144,545
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1713,213
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3483,945
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0153,116
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4783,404
UpernavikGreenland 6,0023,729
UummannaqGreenland 5,8273,621
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,034643
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,035643
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1731,350
BokeGuinea 6,0473,757
ConakryGuinea 6,2163,863
FaranahGuinea 6,5014,040
KankanGuinea 6,6424,128
KindiaGuinea 6,2793,902
KissidougouGuinea 6,5914,096
LabeGuinea 6,2993,914
MacentaGuinea 6,6824,152
MamouGuinea 6,3513,947
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8364,248
SiguiriGuinea 6,6244,116
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9383,690
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9541,214
TimehriGuyana 1,9711,225
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 209130
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7275,423
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9605,568
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8275,485
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0785,641
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5236,539
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8335,489
CatacamasHonduras 1,6951,053
CholutecaHonduras 1,8811,169
La CeibaHonduras 1,7621,095
La MesaHonduras 1,8801,169
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,467912
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9891,236
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8571,154
TelaHonduras 1,8261,135
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3419,533
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3429,534
BudapestHungary 8,4055,223
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4215,233
DebrecenHungary 8,5955,341
KeszthelyHungary 8,2935,154
MiskolcHungary 8,5155,291
PecsHungary 8,3865,211
SzegedHungary 8,5205,294
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2375,119
AkureyriIceland 6,3803,964
DalatangiIceland 6,5494,069
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4374,000
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2863,906
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5044,041
ReykhólarIceland 6,2023,854
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1393,815
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1593,827
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1693,833
AgraIndia 13,8338,596
AhmedabadIndia 13,8368,598
AkolaIndia 14,3358,908
AllahabadIndia 14,2018,825
AmritsarIndia 13,2528,235
BangaloreIndia 15,0109,327
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5579,046
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9149,268
BikanerIndia 13,4718,371
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2009,446
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6949,131
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6949,131
DaltonganjIndia 14,4598,985
DarbhangaIndia 14,3498,916
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5739,056
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5749,057
DumkaIndia 14,5999,072
DwarkaIndia 13,6358,473
GoaIndia 14,5249,026
GuwahatiIndia 14,6019,073
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7079,139
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0818,750
JagdalpurIndia 14,8009,197
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8219,210
KotaIndia 13,8778,623
KozhikodeIndia 15,0029,322
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1748,186
LudhianaIndia 13,3818,315
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8059,200
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7158,523
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1838,813
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9979,319
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4338,969
New DelhiIndia 13,6588,487
PambanIndia 15,4259,585
PuneIndia 14,2888,879
SagarIndia 14,1728,806
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0338,099
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3039,510
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3039,510
VeravalIndia 13,8448,603
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0019,322
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,32110,763
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,83011,080
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,51611,506
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,16811,290
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,13410,647
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,62010,328
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,20510,691
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,45410,224
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,73811,023
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,85411,095
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,14210,031
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,46311,473
AbadanIran 11,4577,119
ArakIran 11,3547,055
BabolsarIran 11,3987,083
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3077,648
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1186,909
Bandar LengehIran 12,2287,599
BirjandIran 12,1327,539
BushehrIran 11,7497,301
ChahbaharIran 12,7747,938
DezfulIran 11,3577,057
EsfahanIran 11,5987,207
IranshahrIran 12,6467,858
KermanIran 12,1507,550
KermanshahIran 11,1336,918
Khoram AbadIran 11,2767,007
MashhadIran 11,9167,405
OroomiehIran 10,7806,699
RamsarIran 11,2426,986
RashtIran 11,1396,922
SemnanIran 11,5287,164
ShahroudIran 11,5827,197
ShirazIran 11,8577,368
TabrizIran 10,8476,740
TeheranIran 11,3677,064
YazdIran 11,8367,355
ZahedanIran 12,4987,767
ZanjanIran 11,0956,894
BaghdadIraq 10,9676,815
BasraIraq 11,4077,088
BelmulletIreland 6,3743,961
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4874,031
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4283,994
ClonesIreland 6,5524,072
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4724,022
CorkIreland 6,4243,992
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4233,992
DublinIreland 6,6004,101
KilkennyIreland 6,5164,049
Malin HeadIreland 6,5674,081
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5794,088
ShannonIreland 6,4113,984
ValentiaIreland 6,3063,919
EilatIsrael 10,3716,445
HaifaIsrael 10,2246,353
JerusalemIsrael 10,2876,392
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2536,372
AlbengaItaly 7,6424,749
AlgheroItaly 7,7064,788
AmendolaItaly 8,2995,157
AnconaItaly 8,0765,019
ArezzoItaly 7,9474,938
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3955,217
BergamoItaly 7,7434,811
BolognaItaly 7,8854,900
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8554,881
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3625,196
BrindisiItaly 8,5045,285
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7944,843
CameriItaly 7,6654,763
CampobassoItaly 8,2125,103
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8374,870
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8354,869
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7354,806
Cape MeleItaly 7,6474,752
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3005,158
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3465,186
CerviaItaly 7,9684,951
CiampinoItaly 8,0394,995
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8434,874
Cisa PassItaly 7,7784,833
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9734,954
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9154,918
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3725,203
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4775,268
DecimomannuItaly 7,7844,837
DobbiacoItaly 7,9184,920
FalconaraItaly 8,0645,011
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8904,903
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2885,150
FonniItaly 7,7954,844
FrontoneItaly 8,0164,981
FrosinoneItaly 8,1005,034
GelaItaly 8,2845,148
GenoaItaly 7,6934,781
GhediItaly 7,7914,841
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4185,231
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1775,081
GrossetoItaly 7,8974,907
GrottaglieItaly 8,4635,259
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7884,840
GuidoniaItaly 8,0475,000
IstranaItaly 7,9274,926
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1825,084
LatinaItaly 8,0705,015
LatronicoItaly 8,3605,195
LecceItaly 8,5315,301
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8444,874
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4235,234
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3695,200
MilanItaly 7,7134,793
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6684,765
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9124,917
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1985,094
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8034,849
PadovaItaly 7,9154,918
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8384,870
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1805,083
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1605,071
PantelleriaItaly 8,0945,030
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8034,849
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8194,859
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0074,976
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1555,068
PiacenzaItaly 7,7564,820
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8284,864
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9644,949
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0885,026
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3295,176
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0314,990
PrizziItaly 8,1995,095
RadicofaniItaly 7,9514,941
Resia PassItaly 7,7904,841
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9974,969
RivoltoItaly 7,9944,968
Rolle PassItaly 7,8934,905
RomeItaly 8,0294,989
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0114,978
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0294,990
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6174,733
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3145,166
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5605,319
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7894,840
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7274,802
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4115,227
SigonellaItaly 8,3355,180
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4525,252
TarvisioItaly 8,0254,987
TermoliItaly 8,2305,114
TorinoItaly 7,5984,722
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5904,716
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1145,042
TrevicoItaly 8,2725,140
TrevisoItaly 7,9344,930
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0545,005
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5934,718
UdineItaly 8,0074,975
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1555,068
VeniceItaly 7,9494,940
VeronaItaly 7,8374,870
VicenzaItaly 7,8864,901
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0034,973
ViterboItaly 7,9834,961
VolterraItaly 7,8694,890
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3804,586